BWF debel mężczyzn Rankingi

- narodowość -
BWF debel mężczyzn (21.05.2019)
#NazwiskoNarodowośćPunktyTurnieje
1.Fernaldi Gideon Markus
Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya
Indonezja
Indonezja
10168317
2.Kamura Takeshi
Sonoda Keigo
Japonia
Japonia
8347620
3.Li Junhui
Liu Yuchen
Chiny
Chiny
8335516
4.Setiawan Hendra
Ahsan Mohammad
Indonezja
Indonezja
7387017
5.Alfian Fajar
Ardianto Muhammad Rian
Indonezja
Indonezja
7051518
6.Endo Hiroyuki
Watanabe Yuta
Japonia
Japonia
6943021
7.Han Chengkai
Zhou Haodong
Chiny
Chiny
6929121
8.Astrup Kim
Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Dania
Dania
6549020
9.Chen Hung Ling
Wang Chi-Lin
Tajwan
Tajwan
6425115
10.Liu Cheng
Zhang Nan
Chiny
Chiny
5950016
11.Liao Min Chun
Su Ching Heng
Tajwan
Tajwan
5793422
12.Inoue Takuto
Kaneko Yuki
Japonia
Japonia
5753721
13.Chia Aaron
Soh Wooi Yik
Malezja
Malezja
5611018
14.He Jiting
Tan Qiang
Chiny
Chiny
5610016
15.Goh Shem
Tan Wee Kiong
Malezja
Malezja
5522418
16.Hoki Takuro
Kobayashi Yugo
Japonia
Japonia
5090618
17.Ellis Marcus
Langridge Chris
Anglia
Anglia
4779217
18.Lee Jhe-Huei
Lee Yang
Tajwan
Tajwan
4620812
19.Lu Ching Yao
Yang Po Han
Tajwan
Tajwan
4604224
20.Ou Xuanyi
Ren Xiangyu
Chiny
Chiny
4553016
21.Ong Yew Sin
Teo Ee Yi
Malezja
Malezja
4551018
22.Ivanov Vladimir
Sozonov Ivan
Rosja
Rosja
4509719
23.Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Shetty Chirag
Indie
Indie
4480013
24.Attri Manu
Reddy B. Sumeeth
Indie
Indie
4319018
25.Angriawan Berry
Hardianto Hardianto
Singapur
Indonezja
4232015
26.Lee Yang
Wang Chi-Lin
Tajwan
Tajwan
417108
27.Lamsfuss Mark
Seidel Marvin Emil
Niemcy
Niemcy
4161520
28.Arya Pangkaryanira Wahyu Neyaka
Santoso Ade Yusuf
Indonezja
Indonezja
4135018
29.Boe Mathias
Mogensen Carsten
Dania
Dania
4036012
30.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Ayub Nur Mohd Azriyn
Malezja
Malezja
3889017
31.Maas Jelle
Tabeling Robin
Holandia
Holandia
3885018
32.Kim Gi Jung
Lee Yong Dae
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
382509
33.Isara Bodin
Jongjit Maneepong
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
3714013
34.Conrad-Petersen Mads
Kolding Mads Pieler
Dania
Dania
361639
35.Isriyanet Tinn
Namdash Kittisak
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
3563014
36.Ko Sung Hyun
Shin Baek Cheol
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
3557010
37.Kang Min Hyuk
Kim Won Ho
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
3553713
38.Goh Sze Fei
Izzuddin Nur
Malezja
Malezja
3454812
39.Ho-Shue Jason Anthony
Yakura Nyl
Kanada
Kanada
3441720
40.Chooi Kah Ming
Low Juan Shen
Malezja
Malezja
3324012
41.Daugaard David
Sogaard Frederik
Dania
Dania
3270814
42.Huang Kaixiang
Wang Zekang
Chiny
Chiny
3179013
43.Koga Akira
Saito Taichi
Japonia
Japonia
3028012
44.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Kedren Kittinupong
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
3010213
45.Arends Jacco
Jille Ruben
Holandia
Holandia
2955714
46.Choi Solgyu
Seo Seung Jae
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
294348
47.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Isfahani Muhammad Reza Pahlevi
Indonezja
Indonezja
2928011
48.Lane Ben
Vendy Sean
Anglia
Anglia
2922015
49.Gutama Sabar Karyaman
Putra Frengky Wijaya
Indonezja
Indonezja
2826112
50.Chung Eui Seok
Kim DukYoung
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
2809710
51.Chew Phillip
Chew Ryan
USA
USA
2750019
52.Pratama Angga
Karandasuwardi Ricky
Indonezja
Indonezja
267406
53.Bay Smidt Mathias
Moelhede Lasse
Dania
Dania
2640011
54.M.R. Arjun
Shlok Ramchandran
Indie
Indie
2608815
55.Gicquel Thom
Labar Ronan
Francja
Francja
2604914
56.Dunn Alexander
Hall Adam
Szkocja
Szkocja
2477013
57.George Arun
Shukla Sanyam
Indie
Indie
2434211
58.Okamura Hiroki
Onodera Masayuki
Japonia
Japonia
2420012
59.Lee Jhe-Huei
Yang Po-Hsuan
Tajwan
Tajwan
234108
60.Lin Shang Kai
Tseng Min Hao
Tajwan
Tajwan
2322012
61.Apisuk Inkarat
Viriyangkura Tanupat
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
2315013
62.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Zurwonne Josche
Niemcy
Niemcy
231078
63.Matsui Keiichiro
Takeuchi Yoshinori
Japonia
Japonia
223108
64.Kona Tarun
Lim Khim Wah
Indie
Malezja
2198014
65.Chung Yonny
Tam Chun Hei
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
212209
66.Dwicahyo Ade
Qowimuramadhoni Azmy
Indonezja
Azerbejdżan
2120018
67.Kaneko Mahiro
Kubota Yunosuke
Japonia
Japonia
2117011
68.Hurlburt-Yu Joshua
Yao Duncan
Kanada
Kanada
2053512
69.Kim Won Ho
Seo Seung Jae
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
194504
70.Grachev Denis
Kotsarenko Pavel
Rosja
Rosja
1932011
71.Chang Ko Chi
Lu Chia Pin
Tajwan
Tajwan
192606
72.Hanumaiah Ranganatha Vasantha Kumar
Surya Ashith
Indie
Indie
1879016
73.Chang Tak Ching
Yeung Ming Nok
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
1862510
74.Bochat Milosz
Cwalina Adam
Polska
Polska
178009
75.Briggs Peter
Mairs Gregory
Anglia
Anglia
177308
76.Lee Sheng Mu
Yang Po-Hsuan
Tajwan
Tajwan
171506
77.Fikri Muhammad Shohibul
Maulana Bagas
Indonezja
Indonezja
169908
78.Geiss Bjarne
Volker Jan Colin
Niemcy
Niemcy
1693010
79.Jomkoh Supak
Sothon Wachirawit
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
165609
80.Jonathan Solis
Ramirez Rodolfo
Gwatemala
Gwatemala
165598
81.Di Zijian
Wang Chang
Chiny
Chiny
165205
82.Janacek Jaromir
Svejda Tomas
Czechy
Czechy
1631523
83.Garaga Krishna Prasad
Kapila Dhruv
Indie
Indie
161607
84.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
157106
85.Magee Joshua
Reynolds Paul
Irlandia
Irlandia
1570815
86.Leung Simon Wing Hang
Wheller Mitchell
Australia
Australia
153219
87.Guerrero Osleni
Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Kuba
Kuba
152947
88.Lee Fang-Chih
Lee Fang-Jen
Tajwan
Tajwan
152008
89.Birker Philip
Stipsits Dominik
Austria
Austria
1513514
90.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Hee Yong Kai Terry
Singapur
Singapur
144306
91.Lin Chia Yu
Yang Ming-Tse
Tajwan
Tajwan
142306
92.Vlaar Alex
Yanakiev Dimitar
Bułgaria
Bułgaria
1421811
93.Olofua Godwin
Opeyori Anuoluwapo Juwon
Nigeria
Nigeria
139607
94.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Trinkajee Natthapat
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
138909
95.Kim Sa Rang
Tan Boon Heong
Korea Południowa
Malezja
138005
96.Hess Daniel
Pistorius Johannes
Niemcy
Niemcy
134106
97.Kersaudy Bastian
Maio Julien
Francja
Francja
133749
98.Durkin Vitalij
Ukk Nikolai
Rosja
Rosja
129606
99.Carnando Leo Rolly
Marthin Daniel
Indonezja
Indonezja
129306
100.Takano Masato
Tsukamoto Yoshiki
Japonia
Japonia
129006

Rankingi

Aktualne turnieje

Kategorie

Partnerzy: