BWF singiel mężczyzn Rankingi

- narodowość -
BWF singiel mężczyzn (21.05.2019)
#NazwiskoNarodowośćPunktyTurnieje
1.Momota KentoJaponia10880018
2.Shi YuqiChiny8823217
3.Axelsen ViktorDania7926415
4.Chou Tien ChenTajwan7746419
5.Chen LongChiny7512817
6.Son Wan HoKorea Południowa7156215
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonezja6378020
8.Christie JonatanIndonezja6318219
9.Srikanth KidambiIndie6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaJaponia5812720
11.Tsuneyama KantaJaponia5800820
12.Antonsen AndersDania5529916
13.Verma SameerIndie5469118
14.Lin DanChiny5427321
15.Sugiarto TommyIndonezja5384019
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5343817
17.Phetpradab KhositTajlandia4923922
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonTajlandia4900722
19.Lu GuangzuChiny4696918
20.Lee Zii JiaMalezja4538013
21.Praneeth B. SaiIndie4448714
22.Jorgensen Jan ODania4270518
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDania4258918
24.Prannoy H. S.Indie4242016
25.Thammasin SitthikomTajlandia4167018
26.Lee Dong KeunKorea Południowa4154916
27.Liew DarenMalezja4129014
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuTajlandia4096622
29.Huang YuxiangChiny4090017
30.Caljouw MarkHolandia3981319
31.Gemke RasmusDania3972115
32.Wang Tzu WeiTajwan3908219
33.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
34.Leverdez BriceFrancja3678020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3646118
36.Ouseph RajivAnglia3622213
37.Sakai KazumasaJaponia3567517
38.Zhao JunPengChiny3508517
39.Parupalli KashyapIndie3485016
40.Dey SubhankarIndie3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonezja3269413
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonezja3122815
43.Zilberman MishaIzrael3108019
44.Rouxel ThomasFrancja3057018
45.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonezja3054814
46.Verma SourabhIndie3013911
47.Lee Hyun IlKorea Południowa295309
48.Loh Kean YewSingapur2937914
49.Zhou ZeqiChiny2905013
50.Jayaram AjayIndie2892014
51.Heo Kwang HeeKorea Południowa2886912
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrancja2880116
53.Corvee LucasFrancja2850419
54.Coelho YgorBrazylia2850016
55.Chong Wei FengMalezja2842014
56.Abian Vicen PabloHiszpania2787418
57.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonezja2780016
58.Svendsen VictorDania2780012
59.Hsu Jen HaoTajwan2779813
60.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakTajlandia2777014
61.Lu Chia HungTajwan2686016
62.Malkov VladimirRosja2563918
63.Nguyen Tien MinhWietnam2557013
63.Igarashi YuJaponia2557013
65.Penty TobyAnglia2441913
66.Lin Yu HsienTajwan2439012
67.Cordon KevinGwatemala2387312
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalezja2374014
69.Watanabe KokiJaponia235808
70.Vitidsarn KunlavutTajlandia232008
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2304819
72.Sirant SergeyRosja2264415
73.Soong Joo VenMalezja2237711
74.Koga MinoruJaponia2200412
75.Penalver Luis EnriqueHiszpania2195816
76.Bruun KimDania2171017
77.Sen LakshyaIndie2163810
78.Manjunath MithunIndie2131012
79.Yang Chih ChiehTajwan2055814
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonezja1971021
81.Heino EetuFinlandia1968021
82.Schaefer KaiNiemcy1963016
83.Dani HarsheelIndie1907013
84.Burestedt FelixSzwecja1862015
85.Claerbout LucasFrancja1852014
86.Naraoka KodaiJaponia184109
87.Must RaulEstonia1836915
88.Guerrero OsleniKuba181898
89.Pham Cao CuongWietnam1815013
90.Koljonen KalleFinlandia1804819
91.Cheam June WeiMalezja179839
92.Takeshita RiichiJaponia179107
93.Messerschmidt RasmusDania1776016
94.Wraber LukaAustria1773021
95.Sheng XiaodongKanada1771014
96.Moreels MaximeBelgia1745323
97.Krausz GergelyWęgry1725419
98.Lane AlexAnglia1700016
99.Rogalski MichalPolska1688718
100.Nguyen NhatIrlandia1681813

Rankingi

Aktualne turnieje

Kategorie

Partnerzy: