BWF mikst Rankingi

- narodowość -
BWF mikst (21.05.2019)
#NazwiskoNarodowośćPunktyTurnieje
1.Zheng Siwei
Chen Qingchen
Chiny
Chiny
9293716
2.Lu Kai
Huang Yaqiong
Chiny
Chiny
8047515
3.Ahmad Tontowi
Natsir Liliyana
Indonezja
Indonezja
7341010
4.Jordan Praveen
Susanto Debby
Indonezja
Indonezja
6939515
5.Zhang Nan
Li Yinhui
Chiny
Chiny
6837014
6.Adcock Chris
Adcock Gabrielle
Anglia
Anglia
6716217
7.Wang Yilyu
Huang Dongping
Chiny
Chiny
6198012
8.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Taerattanachai Sapsiree
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
6055915
9.Fischer Nielsen Joachim
Pedersen Christinna
Dania
Dania
5689413
10.Tang Chun Man
Tse Ying Suet
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
5504814
11.Tan Kian Meng
Lai Pei Jing
Malezja
Malezja
5446018
12.Choi Solgyu
Chae YuJung
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
5232617
13.Lee Chun Hei Reginald
Chau Hoi Wah
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
5150216
14.Goh Soon Huat
Lai Shevon Jemie
Malezja
Malezja
5090214
15.Kazuno Kenta
Kurihara Ayane
Japonia
Japonia
4469917
16.Chopra Pranaav Jerry
Nelakurihi Sikki Reddy
Indie
Indie
4314415
17.Christiansen Mathias
Thygesen Sara
Dania
Dania
4255717
18.Hee Yong Kai Terry
Tan Wei Han
Singapur
Singapur
4236218
19.Wang Chi-Lin
Lee Chia Hsin
Tajwan
Tajwan
3992618
20.Watanabe Yuta
Higashino Arisa
Japonia
Japonia
3833614
21.Isara Bodin
Amitrapai Savitree
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
3807213
22.Dremin Evgenij
Dimova Evgenia
Rosja
Rosja
3486013
23.Magee Sam
Magee Chloe
Irlandia
Irlandia
3432716
24.Seo Seung Jae
Kim Ha Na
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
339806
25.Labar Ronan
Mittelheisser Audrey
Francja
Francja
3348118
26.Lamsfuss Mark
Herttrich Isabel
Niemcy
Niemcy
3347115
27.Lu Ching Yao
Chiang Kai Hsin
Tajwan
Hong Kong
3305016
28.Lee Yang
Hsu Ya Ching
Tajwan
Tajwan
3255015
29.Tseng Min Hao
Hu Ling Fang
Tajwan
Tajwan
3209013
30.Chan Peng Soon
Cheah Yee See
Malezja
Malezja
313709
31.Chan Peng Soon
Goh Liu Ying
Malezja
Malezja
310107
32.Ko Sung Hyun
Kim Ha Na
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
307705
33.Serasinghe Sawan
Mapasa Setyana
Australia
Australia
2937910
34.Prasetya Alfian Eko
Saufika Annisa
Indonezja
Indonezja
2894011
35.Lane Ben
Pugh Jessica
Anglia
Anglia
2885017
36.Ruponen Nico
Hogstrom Amanda
Szwecja
Szwecja
2873613
37.Chang Ko Chi
Chang Hsin Tien
Tajwan
Tajwan
2831016
38.Mikkelsen Mikkel
Surrow Mai
Dania
Dania
2809012
39.Tabeling Robin
Seinen Cheryl
Holandia
Holandia
2767716
40.Lin Chia Yu
Wu Ti Jung
Tajwan
Tajwan
2753012
41.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Kititharakul Jongkolphan
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
2733615
42.Faizal Hafiz
Aulia Shella Devi
Indonezja
Indonezja
2726011
43.Seidel Marvin Emil
Efler Linda
Niemcy
Niemcy
271309
44.Ronald Ronald
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Indonezja
Indonezja
2701010
45.Khrishnan Yogendran
Sawant Prajakta
Malezja
Indie
2590013
46.Kersaudy Bastian
Palermo Lea
Francja
Francja
2501314
47.Mateusiak Robert
Zieba Nadiezda
Polska
Polska
240607
48.Fadhilah Irfan
Anggraini Weni
Indonezja
Indonezja
239009
49.Kaisti Anton
Nystrom Jenny
Finlandia
Finlandia
2365017
50.Reddy B. Sumeeth
Ponnappa Ashwini
Indie
Indie
236208
51.Isriyanet Tinn
Chochuwong Pacharapun
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
2314011
52.Kobayashi Yugo
Matsutomo Misaki
Japonia
Japonia
223806
53.Liao Min Chun
Chen Hsiao Huan
Tajwan
Tajwan
221506
54.Kim Jae Hwan
Lee So Hee
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
221409
55.Tam Chun Hei
Ng Tsz Yau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
220808
56.Ellis Marcus
Smith Lauren
Anglia
Anglia
213907
57.Nugroho Lukhi Apri
Amelia Ririn
Indonezja
Indonezja
2073012
58.Pietryja Pawel
Wojtkowska Aneta
Polska
Polska
2018012
59.Saputra Yantoni Edy
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonezja
Indonezja
2014010
60.Subaktiar Edi
Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
Indonezja
Indonezja
200416
61.Arends Jacco
Piek Selena
Holandia
Holandia
195707
62.Schaller Oliver
Burkart Celine
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
1943317
63.Hoki Takuro
Hirota Sayaka
Japonia
Japonia
193804
64.Ng Toby
Honderich Rachel
Kanada
Kanada
193609
65.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Nhu Thao
Wietnam
Wietnam
189919
66.Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Maneesha K.
Indie
Indie
1890010
67.Mairs Gregory
Moore Jenny
Anglia
Anglia
1817013
68.Corvee Jordan
Tran Anne
Francja
Francja
1811013
69.Bitman Jakub
Basova Alzbeta
Czechy
Czechy
1770516
70.Gicquel Thom
Delrue Delphine
Francja
Francja
1754012
71.Van der Aar Imke
Maas Jelle
Holandia
Holandia
1750012
72.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Wong Jia Ying Crystal
Singapur
Indonezja
172708
73.Kim Won Ho
Shin Seung Chan
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
172704
74.Hoo Pang Ron
Peck Yen Wei
Malezja
Malezja
1686011
75.Bay Smidt Mathias
Boje Alexandra
Dania
Dania
168508
76.Sharma Saurabh
Parikh Anoushka
Indie
Indie
162608
77.Chan Yan Tuck
Kawasaki Yuko
USA
USA
161009
78.Beck Raphael
Nelte Carla
Niemcy
Niemcy
160409
79.Salah Ahmed
Eltanany Menna
Egipt
Egipt
160068
80.La Torre Regal Daniel
Nishimura Danica
Peru
Peru
160008
81.Takashina Tomoya
Etoh Rie
Japonia
Japonia
159507
82.Ronald Ronald
Saufika Annisa
Indonezja
Indonezja
155804
83.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Riodingin Rusydina Antardayu
Malezja
Indonezja
155609
84.Yoo Yeon Seong
Chang Ye Na
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
146903
85.Ponnappa Ashwini
Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Indie
Indie
146276
86.Dewangan Juhi
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
Indie
Indie
141607
87.Kim Gi Jung
Shin Seung Chan
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
141203
88.Jille Ruben
Tabeling Iris
Holandia
Holandia
1397010
89.Chen Tang Jie
Tew Jia Jia
Malezja
Malezja
1362011
90.He Jiting
Du Yue
Chiny
Chiny
135703
91.Gondo Kohei
Nagahara Wakana
Japonia
Japonia
135605
92.Abimanyu Fachryza
Romadhini Bunga Fitriani
Indonezja
Indonezja
133707
93.Alimov Rodion
Davletova Alina
Rosja
Rosja
127607
94.Yartsev Anatoliy
Kosetskaya Evgeniya
Rosja
Rosja
127305
95.Yakura Nyl
Tam Brittney
Kanada
Kanada
127257
96.Bond Alexander
Soby Ditte
Islandia
Dania
126706
97.Mittelheisser Gaetan
Lefel Emilie
Francja
Francja
124905
98.Zilberman Misha
Zilberman Svetlana
Izrael
Izrael
120304
99.Gravholt Soren
Fruergaard Maiken
Dania
Dania
116607
100.Prakoso Bimo Adi
Jin Yujia
Singapur
Singapur
116309

Rankingi

Aktualne turnieje

Kategorie

Partnerzy: