Puchar Belgii 2016/2017 - zespoły

Zespoły
Aalst
Aarschot
Acren
Adegem
Aische
Andenne-Seilles
Anderlecht
Anderlues
Andrimont
Antoing
Antonia
Antwerp
Appelterre-Eichem
Assesse
ASV Geel
Avanti
Aywaille
Bambrugge
Beaufays II
Beauraing
Beauraing II
Beekhoek
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beigem
Beloeil
Belzele Evergem
Bercheux
Berlare
Bertrix
Betekom
Bocholter
Boezinge
Bolderberg
Boom
Bornem
Braine
Brasschaat
Brustem
Cappellen
Cercle Brugge
Champlonnaise
Charleroi
Charleroi Fleurus
Chatelet
Cheneenne
City Pirates
Club Brugge
Cointe-Liege
Cointe-Liege II
Compogne Bertogne
Condruzien
Courcelles
Couvin-Mariembourg
Damme
Deinze
Dender
Dessel
De Pinte
Diegem
Diest
Dikkelvenne
d'Ophain
Dosko Baarle-Hertog
Dosko K.
Drongen
Duffel
Du Geer
Eendracht A.
Eendracht Zele
Eendr. Termien
Eernegem
Ekeren
Elene-Grotenberge
Entente Durbuy
Entite Manageoise
Eppegem
Esperanza Pelt
Ethe Belmont
Etoile Vervietoise
Etterbeek
Eupen
FC Eupen
Flavion Sport
Flawinne
Floreffe
Florenvillois
Fosses
Francs Borains
Freylangeoise
Ganshoren
Gedinnois
Genk
Genly-Quevy
Gent
Gerpinnes
Gestel
Givry
Grand-Leez
Grimbergen
Grimbie
Gullegem
Habaysienne
Habay La Neuve
Hadelin Haversin
Hades
Halle
Hamme
Hamoir
Harze
Hasselt
Havelange
Heist
Helchteren
Herk
Hermalienne
Herselt
Herstal
Heur Tongeren
Hoogstraten
Houdinois
Houtvenne
Huldenberg
Huy
Ixelles
Izegem
Jeunesse Tamines
Jong Lede
Katelijne
Kemzeke
KE Wervik
Knokke
Koninklijek Zonhoven
Kortemark
Kortrijk
KRC Gent
KRC Harelbeke
KRC Mechelen
Kruibeke
KSK Oostnieuwkerke
KSV Kortrijk
KSV Roeselare
KV Mechelen
KWIK Eine
K. Berchem Sport
K. FC Turnhout
Lacs Heure II
Lauwe
La Calamine
La Roche
Lenaarts
Leopoldsburg
Leuven
Libramont
Lierse
Ligny
Lille
Linda Olen
Lixhe-Lanaye
Lochristi
Lokeren
Lommel Utd
Londerzeel
Longlier
Lorraine Arlon
Lovendegem
Lutlommel
Lyra
Machelen
Maldegem
Mariaburg
Mariekerke
Meeuwen
Meix-Devant-Virton
Melo Zonhoven
Melsbroek
Melsele
Merelbeke
Merendree
Meux
Milanello Vottem
Minderhout
Molignee
Montkainoise
Mormont
Mouscron
Namur
Negenmanneke
Neufvilles
Nijlen
Ninove
Nismes
Nothomb-Post
OC Charleroi
Olsa Brakel
Ol. Ingelmunster
Ol. Warcoing
Onhaye
Oostduinkerke
Oostende
Oosterzonen
Oostkamp
Opitter
Oudenaarde
Oudenhove
Ougree
Overijse
Patro Eisden
Paturages
Peerder Sportvrienden
Pepingen
Peruwelz FC
Petegem
Profondeville
Pulle
Racing Waregem
Ransartoise 2
RC Lebbeke
Rebecquoise
Retie Branddonk
RFC Liege
Richelle Utd.
Rochefort
Ronse
Roosbeek
Royal Jumet
Royal Marloie Sport
RRC Waterloo
Rumbeke
RUS Gouvy
Rutten
RWDM 2003
RWS Bruxelles
Saint-Michel
Saint-Pierre
Saint Eloois
Schriek
Seraing
Seraing Athletique
SG-Tertre Hautrage
Sibret
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint Niklaas
Solieres Sport
Solrezienne
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sprimont-Comblain
Stade Disonais
Stade Everois
Ster-Francorchamps
Sterrebeek
Stockel 2
Stormvogels Loppem
Stree
St. Gilloise
St. Liege
St. Truiden
Temse
Terheide
Ternesse
Thes Sport
Thor Hasselt
Thudinienne
Tienen
Tilleur
Tisselt
Toekomst Menen
Torhout
Tournai
Tremelo
Tubize
Uccle
UR La Louviere
Verlaine
Virton
Vlamertinge
Vlijtingen
Voorde
Vosselaar
VV Coxyde
Waasland-Beveren
Walhain
Wallonne Ciney
Waltwilder
Wambeek
Waregem
Waremme
Warnant
Wavre
Wavria
Ways Genappe
Weerstand Koersel
Wellen
Wellin
Westerlo
Westhoek
Westkapelle
Wetteren-K.
Weywertz
White Star Lauwe
Wielsbeke
Wijgmaal
Willebroekse
Wingene
Witgoor Sport
Wolfsdonk
Woluwe Zaventem
Wolvertem Merchtem
Zelzate
Zuun
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwevegem
Zwijndrecht

Belgia

Europa

Ameryka Południowa

Ameryka Północna i Centralna

Azja

Australia i Oceania

Afryka

Inne rozgrywki

Partnerzy: